• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 60Game 498
    Rangers2
    Flames3
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 499
    Islanders1
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 500
    Blackhawks5
    Wild4
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 501
    Lightning5
    Senators8
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 502
    Oilers7
    Bruins5
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 503
    Avalanche3
    Predators5
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 504
    Panthers2
    Sabres3
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 505
    Capitals4
    G Knights3
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 506
    Hurricanes6
    Stars5
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 507
    Flyers3
    Devils4
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 508
    Sharks3
    Canucks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 509
    Kings3
    Ducks5
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 510
    Coyotes4
    Maple Leafs5
    Boxscore
  • Day 61Game 511
    Senators
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 61Game 512
    Kraken
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 61Game 513
    Flames
    Blackhawks
    Preview
  • Day 61Game 514
    Red Wings
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 61Game 515
    Canadiens
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 60Game 498
    Whale5
    Heat4
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 499
    Tigers6
    IceCaps4
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 500
    IceHogs4
    Aeros2
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 501
    Admirals7
    Senators28
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 502
    Barons5
    Bruins26
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 503
    Monsters3
    Admiral4
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 504
    Rampage9
    Americans2
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 505
    Bears8
    Knights6
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 506
    Checkers2
    Stars23
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 507
    Phantoms8
    Devils5
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 508
    Barracudas6
    Comets5
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 509
    Monarchs12
    Crunch3
    Boxscore
  • Day 60Game 510
    Pirates2
    Marlies8
    Boxscore
  • Day 61Game 511
    Senators2
    Rivermen
    Preview
  • Day 61Game 512
    Firebirds
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 61Game 513
    Heat
    IceHogs
    Preview
  • Day 61Game 514
    Griffins
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 61Game 515
    Bulldogs
    Tigers
    Preview

Game 432 Preview: Arizona at San Jose


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1285Arizona Coyotes0San Jose Sharks3-Boxscore
16119Arizona Coyotes3San Jose Sharks5-Boxscore
44369Arizona Coyotes2San Jose Sharks3-Boxscore
52432Arizona Coyotes2San Jose Sharks5-Boxscore
105903San Jose Sharks-Arizona Coyotes---
1571305San Jose Sharks-Arizona Coyotes---


Last 10 Games : 3-5-2 (L2)

Away Record : 9-7-2

Overall Record : 21-10-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Elias Pettersson10034143448116
Nikita Kucherov10034162743146
Mitchell Marner10034192241920
Andrei Svechnikov100341223351520
Mark Scheifele1002517143154
Kyle Connor100348192796
Kirby Dach1003491625822
Anton Lundell10034915241312
Drew Doughty10031618241312
Andrei Kuzmenko1003412112394
Scott Mayfield10034517221222
Rasmus Ristolainen10034314171161
Ethan Bear10034591408
Martin Fehervary100244812628
Michael Mcleod100343811110
Ty Dellandrea10034224-86
Mathieu Joseph10034224-610
Cole Sillinger1009123-20
Nils Lundkvist10022022812

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kevin Lankinen9750305.190.8290
Injured Reserve
Igor Shesterkin933221733.190.8961



Last 10 Games : 7-1-2 (W1)

Home Record : 10-5-1

Overall Record : 20-9-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sebastian Aho10033123648910
Brandon Hagel100332015351114
Jack Hughes10032132134112
Clayton Keller97321617331310
Calle Jarnkrok100309132254
Marcus Johansson1003010112146
Kevin Shattenkirk1003351419-322
Noah Dobson10033117181228
Nick Leddy1003361117-122
Marcus Pettersson10033115161347
Conor Garland10033691532
Cody Glass10033279-14
Matt Dumba10033279923
Cody Ceci10033347-1028
Barclay Goodrow10033134-922
Denis Gurianov10027213-42
Joey Anderson10031123-22
Adam Gaudette10029112-56
Alexander Nylander10021000-28
Injured Reserve
Filip Forsberg55281513281022

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Filip Gustavsson992015321.890.9283
Carter Hart100146533.720.8611