• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 53Game 426
    Canucks0
    Panthers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 427
    Red Wings3
    Stars4
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 428
    Islanders2
    Jets5
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 429
    Capitals2
    Senators1
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 430
    Bruins1
    Coyotes4
    Boxscore
  • Day 54Game 431
    Maple Leafs
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 432
    Penguins
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 433
    Blackhawks
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 434
    Predators
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 435
    Ducks
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 436
    Hurricanes
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 437
    Avalanche
    Canadiens
    Preview
  • Day 53Game 426
    Comets6
    Rampage3
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 427
    Griffins6
    Stars27
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 428
    Tigers2
    IceCaps4
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 429
    Bears1
    Senators22
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 430
    Bruins24
    Pirates5
    Boxscore
  • Day 54Game 431
    Marlies
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 432
    Penguins
    Whale
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 433
    IceHogs
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 434
    Admiral
    Barons
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 435
    Crunch
    Sharks2
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 436
    Checkers
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 437
    Monsters
    Bulldogs
    Preview

Game 415 Preview: Boston at Dallas


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
51415Boston Bruins3Dallas Stars4TrueBoxscore
113926Dallas Stars-Boston Bruins---


Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Away Record : 6-8-1

Overall Record : 16-12-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
William Karlsson10029921301212
Ryan Suter1002962430318
William Nylander10029131124122
Alex Pietrangelo1002971623-66
Mark Stone1002991221-314
Ryan O'Reilly1002991019-124
Kevin Hayes1002910818633
Nick Foligno100286814-532
Noah Hanifin10029212141020
J.T. Compher10029391246
Alex Goligoski100293811340
Andreas Athanasiou100293710-311
Tanner Pearson10029459212
Matt Grzelcyk10029279714
Anders Lee10029527-143
MacKenzie Weegar10021167-420
Nic Dowd1002923548
Tyson Jost1002922440
Jesperi Kotkaniemi100000000
Casey Mittelstadt100000000
Vince Dunn10023000-312

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Semyon Varlamov10022111012.670.8860
Anders Nilsson10022002.000.9300
Marcus Hogberg1000000000



Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W3)

Home Record : 11-2-1

Overall Record : 20-6-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Patrice Bergeron1002715223796
Patrick Kane1002917163372
Kris Letang10029725321232
Erik Karlsson1002932427-112
Jared Spurgeon10029101222733
Ondrej Palat1002951419820
Derek Stepan100298816-26
Jakub Vrana10029571242
Jesper Fast10029549622
Matthew Nieto1002953802
Brandon Sutter1002944832
Scott Mayfield10028246218
Kenny Agostino10029325412
Carson Soucy10029055316
Nick Cousins10019134312
Riley Stillman10029123333
Matt Moulson1002911212
Blake Lizotte100302210
Injured Reserve
Dustin Brown8927549222
Dakota Mermis86702252

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anton Khudobin972115602.440.8960
Tristan Jarry10085032.320.8960