• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 53Game 426
    Canucks0
    Panthers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 427
    Red Wings3
    Stars4
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 428
    Islanders2
    Jets5
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 429
    Capitals2
    Senators1
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 430
    Bruins1
    Coyotes4
    Boxscore
  • Day 54Game 431
    Maple Leafs
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 432
    Penguins
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 433
    Blackhawks
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 434
    Predators
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 435
    Ducks
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 436
    Hurricanes
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 437
    Avalanche
    Canadiens
    Preview
  • Day 53Game 426
    Comets6
    Rampage3
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 427
    Griffins6
    Stars27
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 428
    Tigers2
    IceCaps4
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 429
    Bears1
    Senators22
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 430
    Bruins24
    Pirates5
    Boxscore
  • Day 54Game 431
    Marlies
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 432
    Penguins
    Whale
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 433
    IceHogs
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 434
    Admiral
    Barons
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 435
    Crunch
    Sharks2
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 436
    Checkers
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 437
    Monsters
    Bulldogs
    Preview

Game 411 Preview: Toronto at Florida


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
51411Toronto Maple Leafs0Florida Panthers1TrueBoxscore
113919Florida Panthers-Toronto Maple Leafs---
1231010Florida Panthers-Toronto Maple Leafs---


Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W1)

Away Record : 8-4-3

Overall Record : 17-8-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Travis Konecny10028111930514
Nico Hischier10028101727-212
Taylor Hall10027101626212
Jesper Bratt1002812112328
Nick Suzuki100286131902
P.K. Subban1002841519324
David Krejci100296915711
Jeff Petry100275914-1520
Oliver Bjorkstrand100286713310
Brandon Carlo1002821113716
Erik Johnson1002821113024
Phil Kessel10027471154
Colton Sissons100285510-426
Adam Pelech100282810510
Carl Hagelin1002826814
Dylan DeMelo10028167520
Boone Jenner10023336-518
Warren Foegele10016011-12
Derek Forbort100000000
Janne Kuokkanen100100000
Vladislav Gavrikov100300000
Injured Reserve
Alan Quine841542600

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Juuse Saros100139222.760.8910
Thomas Greiss100168613.140.8692



Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W3)

Home Record : 6-5-3

Overall Record : 14-7-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jack Eichel10027132538148
Max Pacioretty100271111221657
Cam Atkinson992771118-22
Bo Horvat992771118-113
John Carlson1002721618224
Jakob Silfverberg1002771017128
David Perron10027771402
Jake Muzzin1002731114832
Mark Borowiecki100274711540
Joonas Donskoi10027381132
Travis Sanheim99273710-34
Mirco Mueller10027279712
Mikko Koivu1002135862
Vladislav Namestnikov10027347616
Tyler Pitlick10027235-512
Vladimir Sobotka9627224-46
Joey Anderson10027224-52
Anton Stralman1002112366
Chris Terry1006000-22
Injured Reserve
Jaccob Slavin89000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ben Bishop992111732.970.8842
Mackenzie Blackwood9783322.720.9001