• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 26Game 205
    Flyers7
    Red Wings2
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 206
    Capitals5
    Senators2
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 207
    G Knights4
    Jets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 208
    Hurricanes3
    Flames1
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 209
    Blues3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 210
    Avalanche3
    Wild5
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 211
    Blue Jackets3
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 212
    Stars2
    Oilers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 213
    Predators4
    Kings2
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 214
    Sharks6
    Lightning3
    Boxscore
  • Day 27Game 215
    Canucks
    Blackhawks
    Preview
  • Day 27Game 216
    Canadiens
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 27Game 217
    Rangers
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 27Game 218
    Bruins
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 27Game 219
    Panthers
    Coyotes
    Preview
  • Day 27Game 220
    Jets
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 27Game 221
    Sabres
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 26Game 205
    Phantoms3
    Griffins0
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 206
    Bears1
    Senators20
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 207
    Wolves6
    IceCaps4
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 208
    Checkers0
    Heat3
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 209
    Rivermen2
    Penguins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 210
    Monsters5
    Aeros3
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 211
    Falcons5
    Crunch1
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 212
    Stars21
    Barons5
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 213
    Admiral3
    Monarchs2
    Boxscore
  • Day 26Game 214
    Sharks24
    Admirals2
    Boxscore
  • Day 27Game 215
    Comets
    IceHogs
    Preview
  • Day 27Game 216
    Bulldogs
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 27Game 217
    Whale
    Tigers
    Preview
  • Day 27Game 218
    Bruins2
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 27Game 219
    Rampage
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 27Game 220
    IceCaps
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 27Game 221
    Americans
    Phantoms
    Preview

Game 214 Preview: Tampa Bay at San Jose


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
21165San Jose Sharks3Tampa Bay Lightning2TrueBoxscore
26214Tampa Bay Lightning3San Jose Sharks6-Boxscore
118967San Jose Sharks-Tampa Bay Lightning---


Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (L2)

Away Record : 5-2-0

Overall Record : 10-3-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Steven Stamkos991451621108
Teuvo Teravainen95137132090
Kyle Palmieri1001410919100
Rickard Rakell100140111114
Noel Acciari100145510512
Aaron Ekblad10081910510
Jeff Carter1001463906
Hampus Lindholm10014369514
Jacob Larsson1001409984
Kailer Yamamoto10014628-114
Joel Armia1001452750
Adrian Kempe1001434740
Yanni Gourde1001204400
Brandon Montour10014044-30
Haydn Fleury10013123812
Joe Thornton10014123-20
Dominik Kahun100311202
Teddy Blueger10014112-24
Conor Sheary100000000
Injured Reserve
Brayden McNabb8614213-49
Duncan Keith52702254

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marc-Andre Fleury97129212.620.8911
Chris Driedger10021103.500.8440
Connor Ingram1000000000



Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Home Record : 5-3-0

Overall Record : 10-3-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Claude Giroux100141181970
Gabriel Landeskog100147815720
Mathew Dumba99142810016
Oliver Ekman-Larsson100142810214
Tomas Hertl10014448-42
Mats Zuccarello9714257130
Niklas Hjalmarsson1001424624
Tyler Toffoli10014325-42
Jonathon Merrill10014055012
Luke Glendening10013213-54
Nick Ritchie10014213410
Travis Zajac10014123-36
Curtis Lazar1001411232
Nate Thompson10014022-58
Luke Schenn100210104
Brett Connolly10014011-44
Sam Steel100000000
Alexander Nylander1001000-10
Fredrik Claesson1005000-14
Tyler Motte10014000-10
Injured Reserve
Oscar Klefbom8912167112
Nate Schmidt65905510

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jacob Markstrom971410312.170.9023
Troy Grosenick1000000000