• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 84Game 686
    Coyotes2
    Kings3
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 687
    Rangers2
    Flames4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 688
    Sabres1
    Devils0
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 689
    Jets4
    Oilers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 690
    Islanders2
    Predators4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 691
    Canadiens4
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 692
    Flyers2
    Penguins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 85Game 693
    Hurricanes
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 694
    Blackhawks
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 695
    Ducks
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 696
    Wild
    Red Wings
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 697
    Senators
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 698
    Canucks
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 699
    Oilers
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 700
    Predators
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 701
    Sharks
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 702
    Maple Leafs
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 84Game 686
    Pirates4
    Monarchs3
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 687
    Whale2
    Heat1
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 688
    Americans5
    Devils4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 689
    IceCaps1
    Barons9
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 690
    Tigers2
    Admiral6
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 691
    Bulldogs3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 692
    Phantoms4
    Penguins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 85Game 693
    Checkers
    Rampage
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 694
    IceHogs
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 695
    Crunch
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 696
    Aeros
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 697
    Senators2
    Rivermen
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 698
    Comets
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 699
    Barons
    Monarchs
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 700
    Admiral
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 701
    Sharks2
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 702
    Marlies
    Bruins2
    Preview

Game 674 Preview: Calgary at Pittsburgh


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
37307Pittsburgh Penguins4Calgary Flames5TrueBoxscore
68571Pittsburgh Penguins7Calgary Flames3-Boxscore
82674Calgary Flames5Pittsburgh Penguins3-Boxscore


Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W7)

Away Record : 15-8-0

Overall Record : 31-14-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sidney Crosby10044222749122
Brad Marchand100432121421020
Mark Giordano10045930391030
Vladimir Tarasenko10045171734-636
Jacob Trouba1004552833742
Reilly Smith1004511193078
Sean Monahan10045141529104
John Klingberg10045523281414
Kevin Connauton10043617231647
Alexander Radulov1004551621336
Ondrej Kase1004310919-14
Mattias Ekholm1004541418253
Zach Hyman1004311617934
Casey Cizikas1004578151218
Frank Vatrano100458614718
Kevan Miller10037066662
Tyler Pitlick10031202212
Joakim Nordstrom100000000
Derek Grant10014000-26
Injured Reserve
Chris Tanev853531013816
Evan Rodrigues924324634

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Andrei Vasilevskiy9941271202.550.8772
Cal Petersen100116203.460.8721



Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Home Record : 11-9-2

Overall Record : 22-16-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Anze Kopitar10045193453829
Ryan Getzlaf10045153146-139
Tomas Tatar10045182644124
Pavel Buchnevich1004510223234
Alex Iafallo10045121729216
Neal Pionk1003762228-749
Brandon Pirri10045111627624
Jason Demers10045713201348
Dan Hamhuis10043712191044
Andrew MacDonald1004561319-724
Marco Scandella1004241115342
Patrick Marleau100455914-118
Alex Steen100455813-46
Jordan Staal100296511-816
Leo Komarov100454610616
Andrew Copp10036358910
Xavier Ouellet10045077748
Adam Erne1004333654
Brett Kulak10012134-116
Pat Maroon100920204
Jordan Weal10014101-20
Remi Elie100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pekka Rinne9933171243.470.8740
Linus Ullmark99145432.720.9000