• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 84Game 686
    Coyotes2
    Kings3
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 687
    Rangers2
    Flames4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 688
    Sabres1
    Devils0
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 689
    Jets4
    Oilers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 690
    Islanders2
    Predators4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 691
    Canadiens4
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 692
    Flyers2
    Penguins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 85Game 693
    Hurricanes
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 694
    Blackhawks
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 695
    Ducks
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 696
    Wild
    Red Wings
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 697
    Senators
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 698
    Canucks
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 699
    Oilers
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 700
    Predators
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 701
    Sharks
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 702
    Maple Leafs
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 84Game 686
    Pirates4
    Monarchs3
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 687
    Whale2
    Heat1
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 688
    Americans5
    Devils4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 689
    IceCaps1
    Barons9
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 690
    Tigers2
    Admiral6
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 691
    Bulldogs3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 692
    Phantoms4
    Penguins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 85Game 693
    Checkers
    Rampage
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 694
    IceHogs
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 695
    Crunch
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 696
    Aeros
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 697
    Senators2
    Rivermen
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 698
    Comets
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 699
    Barons
    Monarchs
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 700
    Admiral
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 701
    Sharks2
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 702
    Marlies
    Bruins2
    Preview

Game 673 Preview: Los Angeles at Anaheim


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
214Anaheim Ducks4Los Angeles Kings3-Boxscore
1184Los Angeles Kings1Anaheim Ducks3-Boxscore
15118Anaheim Ducks7Los Angeles Kings4-Boxscore
45381Los Angeles Kings1Anaheim Ducks5-Boxscore
82673Los Angeles Kings1Anaheim Ducks6-Boxscore
103841Los Angeles Kings-Anaheim Ducks---
1501196Anaheim Ducks-Los Angeles Kings---
1531218Anaheim Ducks-Los Angeles Kings---


Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W1)

Away Record : 12-10-1

Overall Record : 22-20-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Colin White10043112334-28
Brian Dumoulin994562329240
Alex Galchenyuk9943151227-116
Chris Wagner10045918271050
Thomas Hickey1003681523220
Connor Brown100458152378
Eric Gryba10044616221044
Antoine Roussel100437815628
Derrick Pouliot1004521214-337
Ryan Callahan100452911-1122
Riley Nash100456410-1817
Conor Garland100456410-186
Nathan Beaulieu10041268-1150
Sam Carrick1004333622
Trevor Lewis10029156-316
Steven Santini10034134-1336
Marc Methot10021011-125
Chandler Stephenson100300000
Injured Reserve
Brian Boyle94451821391523

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jacob Markstrom9639201432.890.8932
Jonathan Bernier10071404.180.8660



Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W3)

Home Record : 12-6-4

Overall Record : 28-11-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dylan Larkin99442230522646
Sebastian Aho10043192443154
Timo Meier10044142135531
Sam Reinhart10044122133266
Brendan Gallagher10044161430112
Tyler Myers10044716231535
Jean-Gabriel Pageau1004161521-712
Radko Gudas100443182119102
Filip Hronek10044318211240
Charlie Coyle1004461420816
Gustav Nyquist100449101942
Andy Greene1004451419526
Nino Niederreiter100449918512
Miro Heiskanen1003641418106
Jay Bouwmeester1004101111446
Valtteri Filppula1004433602
Darren Helm1004231410
Zemgus Girgensons10042123018
Brandon Manning1006112-58
Trevor Daley100200000
Nick Bjugstad100200000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Robin Lehner10033191122.500.8982
Injured Reserve
Antti Raanta93149032.950.8890