• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 105Game 855
    Jets3
    Sabres2
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 856
    Stars3
    Canucks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 857
    Flames4
    Coyotes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 858
    Hurricanes4
    G Knights1
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 859
    Maple Leafs3
    Panthers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 106Game 860
    Red Wings
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 861
    Blues
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 862
    Devils
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 863
    Sharks
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 864
    G Knights
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 865
    Avalanche
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 866
    Bruins
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 867
    Lightning
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 868
    Islanders
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 105Game 855
    IceCaps4
    Americans7
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 856
    Stars24
    Comets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 857
    Heat4
    Pirates3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 858
    Checkers2
    Wolves3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 859
    Marlies2
    Rampage3
    Boxscore
  • Day 106Game 860
    Griffins
    Senators2
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 861
    Rivermen
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 862
    Devils
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 863
    Sharks2
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 864
    Wolves
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 865
    Monsters
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 866
    Bruins2
    Whale
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 867
    Admirals
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 868
    Tigers
    Bears
    Preview

Game 31 Preview: Arizona at Edmonton


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
331Arizona Coyotes4Edmonton Oilers5-Boxscore
54450Edmonton Oilers0Arizona Coyotes2-Boxscore
118963Edmonton Oilers-Arizona Coyotes---
1361094Arizona Coyotes-Edmonton Oilers---
1441154Arizona Coyotes-Edmonton Oilers---


Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Away Record : 16-14-0

Overall Record : 38-17-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nikita Kucherov100572831591926
Mitch Marner100572631571012
Mark Scheifele10057212950732
John Tavares100571931502322
Brock Boeser10057162238102
Esa Lindell100571126371049
P.K. Subban9556829371016
Ryan Ellis1005763036196
Rasmus Ristolainen1005733336396
Phil Kessel10057142135186
Drew Doughty1005772734-226
Boone Jenner100571317301642
Kyle Connor100578122068
Elias Pettersson1005751217-1112
Mathew Barzal100364812-410
James van Riemsdyk100575611132
Tyler Seguin10025628-1014
Nikita Zadorov1005725716113
Jake Debrusk10053325-1112
Andrei Svechnikov100000000
Henrik Borgstrom100000000
Danton Heinen100000000
Mathieu Joseph100000000
Lawrence Pilut100100020

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Carey Price10057381722.640.8843
Anders Nilsson10050000.520.9730



Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W3)

Home Record : 17-9-2

Overall Record : 32-19-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jeff Skinner100552925542112
Travis Zajac100511637531610
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins10055262450-320
Carl Soderberg100532622481022
Tyler Bertuzzi10055142135318
Tyson Barrie1005582634-434
Jordan Eberle100551518331224
Shayne Gostisbehere1005542731724
Alex Killorn10052111930930
Markus Granlund100551412261512
Darnell Nurse10055222241104
Nikita Zaitsev1004921719920
Sam Gagner1005551015-710
Mark Pysyk1005131215528
Brock McGinn10051426-212
Ryan Hartman10043123-617
Kyle Clifford1007011-12
Jordan Greenway100801112
Tyler Benson100000000
Philippe Myers100900044
Injured Reserve
Brayden Schenn9055133144560
Connor Murphy9354115162060
Logan Stanley68192351320

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mikko Koskinen100177422.160.9062
Anton Khudobin100147503.470.8630
Carter Hart10053022.840.8800