• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 9Game 66
    Coyotes5
    Canucks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Lightning2
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Flames4
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Sabres2
    Panthers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Islanders4
    Hurricanes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Oilers
    G Knights
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Kings
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    Preview
  • Day 9Game 66
    Pirates3
    Comets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Admirals1
    Senators25
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Heat3
    Crunch4
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Americans4
    Rampage5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Tigers3
    Checkers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Bears
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Barons
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Monarchs
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Griffins
    Bulldogs
    Preview

Game 31 Preview: Arizona at Edmonton


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
331Arizona Coyotes4Edmonton Oilers5-Boxscore
54450Edmonton Oilers-Arizona Coyotes---
118963Edmonton Oilers-Arizona Coyotes---
1361094Arizona Coyotes-Edmonton Oilers---
1441154Arizona Coyotes-Edmonton Oilers---


Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (W3)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
John Tavares99527942
Mitch Marner99533642
Boone Jenner1005246210
Mark Scheifele100524612
Rasmus Ristolainen1005156617
Nikita Kucherov100523502
Phil Kessel99522400
Drew Doughty100522432
P.K. Subban1005033-20
Ryan Ellis100503310
Tyler Seguin983112-10
Brock Boeser1005112-22
Esa Lindell1005112-52
Kyle Connor100511204
Nikita Zadorov1005101112
James van Riemsdyk100510100
Andrei Svechnikov100000000
Henrik Borgstrom100000000
Danton Heinen100000000
Mathieu Joseph100000000
Jake Debrusk1002000-10
Mathew Barzal1005000-10
Elias Pettersson1005000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Carey Price10054102.920.8810
Anders Nilsson10010000.001.0000



Last 10 Games : 2-2-0 (L1)

Home Record : 1-1-0

Overall Record : 2-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins1004145-30
Jeff Skinner1004224-10
Sam Gagner100413410
Carl Soderberg100412312
Tyler Bertuzzi100412310
Travis Zajac100403312
Jordan Eberle1004202-32
Nikita Zaitsev100411252
Brayden Schenn100411219
Darnell Nurse1004022417
Markus Granlund100410110
Brock McGinn100410112
Alex Killorn100410100
Logan Stanley100301126
Shayne Gostisbehere1004011-24
Daniel Sprong100401110
Tyson Barrie1004011-14
Jordan Greenway100000000
Ryan Hartman100000000
Tyler Benson100000000
Kyle Clifford100000000
Connor Murphy1004000-38
Ron Hainsey1004000-35

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Thomas Greiss10021103.500.8990
Jordan Binnington10021104.030.8620
Carter Hart1000000000