• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 9Game 66
    Coyotes5
    Canucks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Lightning2
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Flames4
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Sabres2
    Panthers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Islanders4
    Hurricanes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Oilers
    G Knights
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Kings
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    Preview
  • Day 9Game 66
    Pirates3
    Comets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Admirals1
    Senators25
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Heat3
    Crunch4
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Americans4
    Rampage5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Tigers3
    Checkers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Bears
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Barons
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Monarchs
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Griffins
    Bulldogs
    Preview

Game 30 Preview: St. Louis at Nashville


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
330St. Louis Blues5Nashville Predators6TrueBoxscore
30246St. Louis Blues-Nashville Predators---
58484Nashville Predators-St. Louis Blues---
106861Nashville Predators-St. Louis Blues---
115946St. Louis Blues-Nashville Predators---


Last 10 Games : 3-0-1 (W2)

Away Record : 1-0-1

Overall Record : 3-0-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan MacKinnon1004461000
Taylor Hall100444812
Nick Leddy100417864
Jared Spurgeon100416760
Aleksander Barkov100433622
Jonathan Huberdeau100405520
Ryan Suter100413414
Logan Couture100421340
Josh Bailey100420242
Nikolaj Ehlers100411244
Matt Hendricks1004112-10
Niklas Kronwall1004101-10
Dustin Brown100410112
Alex DeBrincat100401116
Robert Thomas1004011-10
Ryan Murray1004011-12
Samuel Girard100000000
Josh Manson100400004
Tyler Graovac1004000-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Hellebuyck10032013.000.8921
Mikko Koskinen10011002.000.9310



Last 10 Games : 3-1-0 (W3)

Home Record : 1-1-0

Overall Record : 3-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brayden Point98452732
Jeff Petry100407724
Torey Krug1004044-20
Mikko Koivu1004213-10
Brandon Saad100421322
Roman Polak1004123-16
Mike Matheson1004033-20
Patrik Laine100411202
Kasperi Kapanen100411200
Carl Hagelin100411214
Jake Virtanen1004101-22
Kevin Labanc100410112
Calvin de Haan100101110
Mark Borowiecki100301102
Lawson Crouse1004011-10
Thomas Chabot100401134
Oskar Lindblom100401112
Robert Bortuzzo100000000
Steve Bernier100000000
Joel Eriksson Ek100400012
Filip Chytil1004000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ben Bishop10043103.430.8650
Brian Elliott1000000000