• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 9Game 66
    Coyotes5
    Canucks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Lightning2
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Flames4
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Sabres2
    Panthers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Islanders4
    Hurricanes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Oilers
    G Knights
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Kings
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    Preview
  • Day 9Game 66
    Pirates3
    Comets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Admirals1
    Senators25
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Heat3
    Crunch4
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Americans4
    Rampage5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Tigers3
    Checkers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Bears
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Barons
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Monarchs
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Griffins
    Bulldogs
    Preview

Game 27 Preview: New York at Columbus


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
327New York Islanders1Columbus Blue Jackets2-Boxscore
1241010New York Islanders-Columbus Blue Jackets---
1351091Columbus Blue Jackets-New York Islanders---
1411132Columbus Blue Jackets-New York Islanders---
1631259New York Islanders-Columbus Blue Jackets---


Last 10 Games : 2-3-0 (W1)

Away Record : 1-1-0

Overall Record : 2-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Roman Josi99523502
Ryan Johansen100505512
Sebastian Aho985213-30
Alex Goligoski100521300
Thomas Vanek100512314
Micheal Ferland100511214
Lars Eller100510116
Deryk Engelland1005101-10
Marcus Johansson100501112
Andrew Cogliano100501110
Ian Cole1005011011
Erik Johnson1005011-10
Scott Mayfield1005011-10
Sean Couturier975011-40
Ryan Donato100000000
Ryan Graves100000000
Patrik Berglund100000000
Magnus Paajarvi100500012
Justin Schultz100500000
Andrew Shaw1005000-48
David Backes100500000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Darcy Kuemper10052302.590.8930
Roberto Luongo1000000000



Last 10 Games : 4-0-0 (W4)

Home Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 4-0-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Patrice Bergeron994661282
Evgenii Dadonov99434780
Kris Letang100425750
Viktor Arvidsson100424682
Shea Weber100414556
Joe Thornton100422462
T.J. Brodie100404480
Cody Ceci100404460
Ryan Dzingel100421344
Artem Anisimov100403340
Justin Braun100411220
David Perron1004101-20
Greg Pateryn1004101415
Joel Armia100410112
Zack Smith100401110
Gabriel Bourque100000000
Nate Thompson100300000
Michael Grabner100400010
Brandon Sutter100400002
Riley Sheahan100400000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Devan Dubnyk10044001.750.9311
Louis Domingue1000000000