• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 105Game 855
    Jets3
    Sabres2
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 856
    Stars3
    Canucks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 857
    Flames4
    Coyotes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 858
    Hurricanes4
    G Knights1
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 859
    Maple Leafs3
    Panthers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 106Game 860
    Red Wings
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 861
    Blues
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 862
    Devils
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 863
    Sharks
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 864
    G Knights
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 865
    Avalanche
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 866
    Bruins
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 867
    Lightning
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 868
    Islanders
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 105Game 855
    IceCaps4
    Americans7
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 856
    Stars24
    Comets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 857
    Heat4
    Pirates3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 858
    Checkers2
    Wolves3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 859
    Marlies2
    Rampage3
    Boxscore
  • Day 106Game 860
    Griffins
    Senators2
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 861
    Rivermen
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 862
    Devils
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 863
    Sharks2
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 864
    Wolves
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 865
    Monsters
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 866
    Bruins2
    Whale
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 867
    Admirals
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 868
    Tigers
    Bears
    Preview

Game 22 Preview: Philadelphia at Ottawa


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
322Philadelphia Flyers5Ottawa Senators2-Boxscore
68566Philadelphia Flyers4Ottawa Senators2-Boxscore
91742Ottawa Senators5Philadelphia Flyers4-Boxscore
111910Philadelphia Flyers-Ottawa Senators---
120984Ottawa Senators-Philadelphia Flyers---


Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (W7)

Away Record : 19-8-1

Overall Record : 34-18-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
David Pastrnak100563240721822
Eric Staal100562338611722
Alexander Edler100501347601653
Mikael Granlund10056173350314
Paul Stastny100561535501210
Evander Kane100562128491472
Joe Pavelski1005619123186
Brett Pesce1005632225214
Alexander Kerfoot995611122384
Colton Parayko1005641721259
Mikhail Sergachev1005661420238
Dougie Hamilton1005661420937
Ryan Pulock1004251520242
Paul Byron100569817-644
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare10054279-36
Vladimir Sobotka10056426-814
Lucas Wallmark10056426-96
Nick Jensen10039246414
Jujhar Khaira10035011-519

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tuukka Rask10039231032.990.8851
Devin Williams1002311812.600.8922



Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Home Record : 17-7-4

Overall Record : 30-21-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Foligno100552931601056
Max Pacioretty10055272956560
Nick Bonino10055202343612
Adam Henrique10055182341116
Mike Green1005553237-430
Alex Chiasson10055142135420
Danny DeKeyser1005533033169
Brenden Dillon10055422261101
Shea Theodore1005552025610
Luke Glendening1005591524233
Chris Tierney100557152236
Pavel Zacha1005510818123
Oskar Sundqvist1005551318626
Devin Shore10055459-1113
Jaden Schwartz10055448-1114
Slater Koekkoek10055178674
Michael Frolik10055437-1217
Travis Dermott10011246-18
Brett Howden100000000
Mark Jankowski100000000
Roope Hintz100000000
Injured Reserve
Adam Larsson9344459250

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Petr Mrazek9848281632.960.8830
James Reimer100132513.740.8550