• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 9Game 66
    Coyotes5
    Canucks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Lightning2
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Flames4
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Sabres2
    Panthers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Islanders4
    Hurricanes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Oilers
    G Knights
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Kings
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    Preview
  • Day 9Game 66
    Pirates3
    Comets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Admirals1
    Senators25
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Heat3
    Crunch4
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Americans4
    Rampage5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Tigers3
    Checkers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Bears
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Barons
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Monarchs
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Griffins
    Bulldogs
    Preview

Game 22 Preview: Philadelphia at Ottawa


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
322Philadelphia Flyers5Ottawa Senators2-Boxscore
68566Philadelphia Flyers-Ottawa Senators---
91742Ottawa Senators-Philadelphia Flyers---
111910Philadelphia Flyers-Ottawa Senators---
120984Ottawa Senators-Philadelphia Flyers---


Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (W2)

Away Record : 3-0-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Eric Staal100525710
Alexander Edler100525702
Evander Kane100525748
Paul Stastny100533612
David Pastrnak100523512
Joe Pavelski100531412
Mikhail Sergachev100522402
Dougie Hamilton100503302
Vladimir Sobotka1005112-10
Colton Parayko100502207
Paul Byron1005101-22
Mikael Granlund1005101-24
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare1005011-10
Brett Pesce100501120
Lucas Wallmark1005011-20
Nick Jensen1002000-10
Alexander Kerfoot1005000-20
Jujhar Khaira1005000-14
Injured Reserve
Ryan Pulock743101-38

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Devin Williams9832103.120.9070
Tuukka Rask10032002.900.8791



Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (W3)

Home Record : 1-1-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Henrique100534740
Nick Foligno99542638
Max Pacioretty100533616
Danny DeKeyser100505540
Mike Green1005055-16
Shea Theodore100504432
Brenden Dillon1005123-14
Nick Bonino99511200
Luke Glendening100511227
Alex Chiasson100502200
Adam Larsson99510140
Pavel Zacha100510127
Michael Frolik100510132
Devin Shore100510100
Oskar Sundqvist100501100
Jaden Schwartz100501104
Andrew Copp100000000
Brett Howden100000000
Mark Jankowski100000000
Roope Hintz100000000
Travis Dermott100000000
Chris Tierney100500022
Slater Koekkoek1005000315

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Petr Mrazek9854102.730.9070
James Reimer10010000.001.0000