• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 7Game 52
    Senators4
    Panthers1
    Boxscore
  • Day 7Game 53
    Maple Leafs3
    Bruins7
    Boxscore
  • Day 7Game 54
    Capitals2
    Penguins1
    Boxscore
  • Day 7Game 55
    Avalanche0
    Blues6
    Boxscore
  • Day 7Game 56
    G Knights3
    Coyotes5
    Boxscore
  • Day 7Game 57
    Sharks4
    Oilers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 58
    Blackhawks
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 59
    Flyers
    Red Wings
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 60
    Devils
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 61
    Wild
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 62
    Canadiens
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 63
    Canucks
    Jets
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 64
    Stars
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 65
    Rangers
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 7Game 52
    Senators26
    Rampage5
    Boxscore
  • Day 7Game 53
    Marlies2
    Bruins21
    Boxscore
  • Day 7Game 54
    Bears3
    Penguins5
    Boxscore
  • Day 7Game 55
    Monsters2
    Rivermen4
    Boxscore
  • Day 7Game 56
    Wolves3
    Pirates2
    Boxscore
  • Day 7Game 57
    Sharks25
    Barons4
    Boxscore
  • Day 8Game 58
    IceHogs
    Monarchs
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 59
    Phantoms
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 60
    Devils
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 61
    Aeros
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 62
    Bulldogs
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 63
    Comets
    IceCaps
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 64
    Stars2
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 8Game 65
    Whale
    Bruins2
    Preview

Game 84 Preview: St. Louis at Chicago


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
215Chicago Blackhawks3St. Louis Blues5-Boxscore
54456Chicago Blackhawks-St. Louis Blues---
74617Chicago Blackhawks-St. Louis Blues---
93757St. Louis Blues-Chicago Blackhawks---
118970St. Louis Blues-Chicago Blackhawks---


Last 10 Games : 3-0-1 (W2)

Away Record : 1-0-1

Overall Record : 3-0-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan MacKinnon1004461000
Taylor Hall100444812
Nick Leddy100417864
Jared Spurgeon100416760
Aleksander Barkov99433622
Jonathan Huberdeau100405520
Ryan Suter99413414
Logan Couture100421340
Josh Bailey100420242
Nikolaj Ehlers100411244
Matt Hendricks1004112-10
Niklas Kronwall1004101-10
Dustin Brown100410112
Alex DeBrincat100401116
Robert Thomas1004011-10
Ryan Murray1004011-12
Samuel Girard100000000
Josh Manson100400004
Tyler Graovac1004000-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Hellebuyck10032013.000.8921
Mikko Koskinen10011002.000.9310



Last 10 Games : 2-1-1 (W2)

Home Record : 0-0-1

Overall Record : 2-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Evgeny Kuznetsov100442602
Tyler Toffoli100414504
T.J. Oshie1004224-12
Morgan Rielly1004044-20
Mika Zibanejad1004303-14
Dmitry Orlov100403310
Ivan Provorov100403306
Joel Edmundson100403324
Matt Niskanen1004112-14
Phillip Danault100411216
Jonathan Drouin100402200
Jay Beagle100410112
Wayne Simmonds100410112
Brent Seabrook100401128
Connor Carrick100000000
Alex Biega100000000
Curtis McKenzie100000000
Charlie McAvoy100000000
Sam Bennett100200002
Matt Calvert100200005
Reid Boucher100400004
Kevin Fiala100400010
Kyle Brodziak100400012

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Braden Holtby9842113.700.8830
Martin Ouellette10010000.001.0000