• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 53Game 426
    Canucks0
    Panthers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 427
    Red Wings3
    Stars4
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 428
    Islanders2
    Jets5
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 429
    Capitals2
    Senators1
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 430
    Bruins1
    Coyotes4
    Boxscore
  • Day 54Game 431
    Maple Leafs
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 432
    Penguins
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 433
    Blackhawks
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 434
    Predators
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 435
    Ducks
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 436
    Hurricanes
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 437
    Avalanche
    Canadiens
    Preview
  • Day 53Game 426
    Comets6
    Rampage3
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 427
    Griffins6
    Stars27
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 428
    Tigers2
    IceCaps4
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 429
    Bears1
    Senators22
    Boxscore
  • Day 53Game 430
    Bruins24
    Pirates5
    Boxscore
  • Day 54Game 431
    Marlies
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 432
    Penguins
    Whale
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 433
    IceHogs
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 434
    Admiral
    Barons
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 435
    Crunch
    Sharks2
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 436
    Checkers
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 54Game 437
    Monsters
    Bulldogs
    Preview

Game 411 Preview: Marlies at Rampage


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
51411Marlies4Rampage5-Boxscore
113919Rampage-Marlies---
1231010Rampage-Marlies---
WINS VERSUS Rampage : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Away Record : 10-4-1

Overall Record : 20-7-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Glenn Gawdin10028722292619
Eeli Tolvanen100281216281810
Peter Cehlarik1002812112388
Cody Goloubef10028417212120
Max Jones1002881220814
Yakov Trenin1002851116312
Jan Rutta10027312151514
Adam Pelech100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Brian Elliott1001610503.070.8920
Christopher Gibson1001410212.380.8973
Joseph Woll1000000000

WINS VERSUS Marlies : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (L1)

Home Record : 11-3-0

Overall Record : 16-11-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Justin Dowling10027102131310
Beau Bennett10027101626519
Brayden Burke992711132466
Nikolai Prokhorkin100278152398
Phil Varone1002781018-412
Kyle Wood1002741317944
Dryden Hunt99278816430
Stelio Mattheos1002741115-621
Daniel Carr100278513-38
Matt Tennyson1002711011618
Markus Nutivaara100213710212
Nick Ebert100273691114
Jack Kopacka10027437-1114
Maxime Fortier10027134-24
William Borgen10027044-226
Luke Green10018123-82
Anton Karlsson10027033-1322
Francis Perron100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anthony Stolarz972415803.430.8850
Brad Thiessen10061304.150.8670