• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 30Game 232
    Coyotes2
    Blackhawks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 233
    Canucks1
    Stars2
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 234
    Canadiens0
    Sabres4
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 235
    Red Wings2
    Devils1
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 236
    Lightning2
    Blue Jackets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 237
    Kings3
    Senators5
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 238
    Flyers1
    Bruins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 239
    Avalanche2
    G Knights3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 240
    Blues3
    Jets1
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 241
    Islanders4
    Panthers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 242
    Rangers5
    Penguins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 31Game 243
    Capitals
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 244
    Bruins
    Ducks
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 245
    Blue Jackets
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 246
    G Knights
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 247
    Blackhawks
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 248
    Stars
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 249
    Oilers
    Coyotes
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 250
    Hurricanes
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 251
    Jets
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 252
    Sabres
    Canadiens
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 232
    Pirates4
    IceHogs3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 233
    Comets6
    Stars21
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 234
    Bulldogs5
    Americans3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 235
    Griffins6
    Devils5
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 236
    Admirals5
    Falcons4
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 237
    Monarchs3
    Senators24
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 238
    Phantoms1
    Bruins23
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 239
    Monsters6
    Wolves5
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 240
    Rivermen4
    IceCaps2
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 241
    Tigers4
    Rampage5
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 242
    Whale3
    Penguins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 31Game 243
    Bears
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 244
    Bruins2
    Crunch
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 245
    Falcons
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 246
    Wolves
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 247
    IceHogs
    Sharks2
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 248
    Stars2
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 249
    Barons
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 250
    Checkers
    Rampage
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 251
    IceCaps
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 252
    Americans
    Bulldogs
    Preview

Game 213 Preview: Monarchs at Admiral


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
16119Admiral7Monarchs1-Boxscore
26213Monarchs2Admiral3-Boxscore
119970Admiral-Monarchs---
1431149Admiral-Monarchs---
WINS VERSUS Admiral : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L3)

Away Record : 3-4-1

Overall Record : 8-6-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Scott Wilson100161214261025
Joseph LaBate10016811191019
Stefan Matteau99168513-326
Derrick Pouliot100000000
Connor Brown97000000
Riley Barber100000000
Radim Simek100000000
Jansen Harkins10011000-30

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Antoine Bibeau9794503.440.8941
Collin Delia10074122.810.8910

WINS VERSUS Monarchs : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W3)

Home Record : 5-2-1

Overall Record : 10-3-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nicolas Roy10011771456
Tage Thompson10014591446
Austin Wagner100149413610
Lias Andersson100156612-38
Taylor Raddysh10014461046
Tobias Bjornfot100142810314
Dmitry Sokolov10014549114
Matt Luff1001427914
Gabriel Carlsson10014279412
Michael Spacek1001435890
Robert Bortuzzo1001435844
Keaton Middleton10012178333
Sam Lafferty1001417816
Andy Andreoff1001407712
Fabian Zetterlund1001333630
Justin Kirkland1001414514
Trey Fix-Wolansky10014134-50
Steve Bernier10014213-37
Cam Dineen100000000
Aaron Luchuk100000000
Otto Somppi100000000
Simon Holmstrom100000000
Andreas Martinsen100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Adam Werner1001410312.530.9010
Filip Gustavsson100100013.850.7500
Spencer Martin1000000000