• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 30Game 232
    Coyotes2
    Blackhawks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 233
    Canucks1
    Stars2
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 234
    Canadiens0
    Sabres4
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 235
    Red Wings2
    Devils1
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 236
    Lightning2
    Blue Jackets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 237
    Kings3
    Senators5
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 238
    Flyers1
    Bruins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 239
    Avalanche2
    G Knights3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 240
    Blues3
    Jets1
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 241
    Islanders4
    Panthers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 242
    Rangers5
    Penguins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 31Game 243
    Capitals
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 244
    Bruins
    Ducks
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 245
    Blue Jackets
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 246
    G Knights
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 247
    Blackhawks
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 248
    Stars
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 249
    Oilers
    Coyotes
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 250
    Hurricanes
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 251
    Jets
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 252
    Sabres
    Canadiens
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 232
    Pirates4
    IceHogs3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 233
    Comets6
    Stars21
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 234
    Bulldogs5
    Americans3
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 235
    Griffins6
    Devils5
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 236
    Admirals5
    Falcons4
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 237
    Monarchs3
    Senators24
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 238
    Phantoms1
    Bruins23
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 239
    Monsters6
    Wolves5
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 240
    Rivermen4
    IceCaps2
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 241
    Tigers4
    Rampage5
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 242
    Whale3
    Penguins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 31Game 243
    Bears
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 244
    Bruins2
    Crunch
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 245
    Falcons
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 246
    Wolves
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 247
    IceHogs
    Sharks2
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 248
    Stars2
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 249
    Barons
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 250
    Checkers
    Rampage
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 251
    IceCaps
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 31Game 252
    Americans
    Bulldogs
    Preview

Game 208 Preview: Heat at Checkers


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
26208Heat3Checkers0-Boxscore
50405Heat-Checkers---
93758Checkers-Heat---
WINS VERSUS Checkers : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Away Record : 7-0-0

Overall Record : 9-6-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Markus Hannikainen1001510717109
Par Lindholm100156111750
Trevor Lewis100157613-56
Stephen Johns100153912722
Tye McGinn100155611926
Eric Cornel10015471106
Nicholas Merkley10013381110
Troy Brouwer100155510-612
Evan Rodrigues10015549-10
Joel Hanley10015178-28
Ryan Poehling1001516734
Philip Holm10015077516
Jeremy Davies1001504402
Eetu Luostarinen10015123-10
Andreas Borgman10015033-812
Brandon Hickey1001302214
Aleksi Heponiemi100501100
Ryan Collins9712011116
Ty Lewis100000000
Deven Sideroff100200000
David Gustafsson1009000115

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Calvin Petersen100159603.180.8711
Adam Huska10010000.001.0000

WINS VERSUS Heat : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Home Record : 5-2-1

Overall Record : 11-3-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nic Petan100157101760
Tucker Poolman100153131698
Maxim Letunov100156713104
Austin Poganski10015661264
Boo Nieves100125510111
Brett Ritchie100155510612
Dominic Turgeon1001545964
Martin Marincin1001335864
Dillon Simpson1001543764
Tom Kuhnhackl1001115640
Chad Ruhwedel10015066716
Nick Shore10015325-22
Brogan Rafferty10015055-114
Josh Mahura1001513400
Brendan Leipsic1001503362
Carsen Twarynski1001120206
Michael Anderson1001502234
Hudson Elynuik100801120
Gustav Olofsson100000000
Olli Juolevi100000000
Mac Hollowell100000000
Joseph Cecconi100000000
Martin Pospisil100300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Martin Jones1001510312.400.8991
Ryan Bednard10011000.001.0000
Filip Larsson1000000000