• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 136Game 1092
    Lightning5
    Sabres1
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1093
    Wild4
    Avalanche2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1094
    Oilers5
    Coyotes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1095
    Senators3
    Devils2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1096
    Predators5
    Ducks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1097
    Canucks1
    G Knights4
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1098
    Jets3
    Blues1
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1099
    Sharks7
    Blackhawks0
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1100
    Rangers3
    Flyers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1101
    Maple Leafs2
    Blue Jackets4
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1102
    Penguins4
    Islanders3
    Boxscore
  • Day 137Game 1103
    Sabres
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1104
    Kings
    Coyotes
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1105
    Blackhawks
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1106
    Ducks
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1107
    Flames
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1108
    Hurricanes
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 136Game 1092
    Admirals5
    Americans1
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1093
    Aeros6
    Monsters7
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1094
    Barons1
    Pirates6
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1095
    Senators25
    Devils6
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1096
    Admiral9
    Crunch2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1097
    Comets1
    Wolves2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1098
    IceCaps6
    Rivermen3
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1099
    Sharks22
    IceHogs7
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1100
    Whale3
    Phantoms2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1101
    Marlies3
    Falcons2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1102
    Penguins8
    Tigers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 137Game 1103
    Americans
    Whale
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1104
    Monarchs
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1105
    IceHogs
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1106
    Crunch
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1107
    Heat
    Barons
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1108
    Checkers
    Stars2
    Preview

Game 1083 Preview: Aeros at Heat


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
59497Heat2Aeros3-Boxscore
120985Aeros3Heat5-Boxscore
1341083Aeros4Heat5TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Heat : 3

Last 10 Games : 3-5-2 (L1)

Away Record : 16-11-7

Overall Record : 36-24-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Gropp100702745721122
Brad Malone100702346691532
Juho Lammikko9970273865618
Nathan Bastian100703133641256
Paul Bittner10070273461839
Matt Donovan10069947561792
Keegan Kolesar100702132531375
David Kase10070262147634
Justin Bailey10070172946916
Zach Whitecloud10070427311753
Peter Stoykewych1007042024-1561
Beck Malenstyn1007041620744
Graham Knott100704812-410
Tomas Hyka10019741102
Jonathan Racine10070459662
Brett Pollock10052347-1013

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dylan Wells1003119842.460.9023
Jeff Glass10036161453.600.8820
Jake Paterson10010003.750.8890

WINS VERSUS Aeros : 0

Last 10 Games : 9-0-1 (W3)

Home Record : 29-4-2

Overall Record : 49-19-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brian Gibbons100722252741012
Tanner Fritz100722644702131
Ryan Carpenter100722641672938
Par Lindholm100722342652618
Lias Andersson100723231631050
Brett Seney100601932511618
Sean Walker1007273239424
Matt Luff10072211738124
Lukas Radil100721522371114
Joel Hanley100721422361118
Matt Irwin10072627331172
Cameron Hughes10072111930138
Andreas Borgman10072721284069
Markus Hannikainen100625121704
John Quenneville1003060686
Ryan Collins100293141217
Patrick Eaves1001703330
Brandon Hickey100210124
Henrik Samuelsson100000000
Deven Sideroff100000000
Ty Lewis100000000
Jonah Gadjovich100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Evan Cormier10072491942.830.8882
Jeremy Smith10020001.430.9230
Adam Huska1000000000