• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 136Game 1092
    Lightning5
    Sabres1
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1093
    Wild4
    Avalanche2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1094
    Oilers5
    Coyotes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1095
    Senators3
    Devils2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1096
    Predators5
    Ducks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1097
    Canucks1
    G Knights4
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1098
    Jets3
    Blues1
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1099
    Sharks7
    Blackhawks0
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1100
    Rangers3
    Flyers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1101
    Maple Leafs2
    Blue Jackets4
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1102
    Penguins4
    Islanders3
    Boxscore
  • Day 137Game 1103
    Sabres
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1104
    Kings
    Coyotes
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1105
    Blackhawks
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1106
    Ducks
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1107
    Flames
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1108
    Hurricanes
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 136Game 1092
    Admirals5
    Americans1
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1093
    Aeros6
    Monsters7
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1094
    Barons1
    Pirates6
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1095
    Senators25
    Devils6
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1096
    Admiral9
    Crunch2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1097
    Comets1
    Wolves2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1098
    IceCaps6
    Rivermen3
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1099
    Sharks22
    IceHogs7
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1100
    Whale3
    Phantoms2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1101
    Marlies3
    Falcons2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1102
    Penguins8
    Tigers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 137Game 1103
    Americans
    Whale
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1104
    Monarchs
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1105
    IceHogs
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1106
    Crunch
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1107
    Heat
    Barons
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1108
    Checkers
    Stars2
    Preview

Game 1082 Preview: Rampage at Bears


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
21166Rampage3Bears4-Boxscore
68564Bears0Rampage3-Boxscore
116947Bears2Rampage4-Boxscore
1341082Rampage3Bears1-Boxscore
1431147Rampage-Bears---
WINS VERSUS Bears : 3

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W2)

Away Record : 18-12-4

Overall Record : 43-21-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Taylor Raddysh100703636722564
T.J. Tynan100702348711638
Justin Dowling100702337602726
Phil Varone100702429531222
Joey Anderson10050222749228
Dryden Hunt100672025451142
Francis Perron10070202343920
Ryan Spooner10048142539912
Gabriel Carlsson10070731383546
Kyle Wood100707253216124
Matt Tennyson10070327301336
Brayden Burke10031816241312
Jack Kopacka1007091120539
Darren Archibald1007041115239
Emil Johansson1007031215136
William Borgen1006749131034
Stelio Mattheos100165510712
Luca Sbisa10018033-426
Luke Green1001501142
Samuel Laberge100000000
Troy Bourke100000000
Maxime Fortier100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Brad Thiessen10047321232.750.8971
Anthony Peters1002371033.850.8712

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 1

Last 10 Games : 1-8-1 (L4)

Home Record : 8-24-3

Overall Record : 15-52-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dominik Masin10072174865-53119
Connor Brickley10072203757-1268
Dysin Mayo10072114354-52119
Chris Thorburn10072203050-1234
Michael Dal Colle1007223254802
Vladislav Kamenev10065183048218
Tanner Kero10034281846-2920
Brad Hunt10070428322318
Gustav Bouramman10031099-1226
Jakub Jerabek1008358-38

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Antti Niemi100136613.200.9021
Peter Budaj10084403.730.8850
Tyler Parsons1000000000
Jonas Johansson1000000000