• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 136Game 1092
    Lightning5
    Sabres1
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1093
    Wild4
    Avalanche2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1094
    Oilers5
    Coyotes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1095
    Senators3
    Devils2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1096
    Predators5
    Ducks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1097
    Canucks1
    G Knights4
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1098
    Jets3
    Blues1
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1099
    Sharks7
    Blackhawks0
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1100
    Rangers3
    Flyers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1101
    Maple Leafs2
    Blue Jackets4
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1102
    Penguins4
    Islanders3
    Boxscore
  • Day 137Game 1103
    Sabres
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1104
    Kings
    Coyotes
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1105
    Blackhawks
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1106
    Ducks
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1107
    Flames
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1108
    Hurricanes
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 136Game 1092
    Admirals5
    Americans1
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1093
    Aeros6
    Monsters7
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1094
    Barons1
    Pirates6
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1095
    Senators25
    Devils6
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1096
    Admiral9
    Crunch2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1097
    Comets1
    Wolves2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1098
    IceCaps6
    Rivermen3
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1099
    Sharks22
    IceHogs7
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1100
    Whale3
    Phantoms2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1101
    Marlies3
    Falcons2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1102
    Penguins8
    Tigers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 137Game 1103
    Americans
    Whale
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1104
    Monarchs
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1105
    IceHogs
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1106
    Crunch
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1107
    Heat
    Barons
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1108
    Checkers
    Stars2
    Preview

Game 1081 Preview: Admirals at Adirondack Phantoms


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
106867Adirondack Phantoms1Admirals5-Boxscore
1341081Admirals4Adirondack Phantoms6-Boxscore
1431144Admirals-Adirondack Phantoms---
WINS VERSUS Adirondack Phantoms : 2

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W2)

Away Record : 13-20-0

Overall Record : 30-38-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Teddy Blueger100342721482329
Austin Czarnik9834123446210
Dmytro Timashov9934932411912
Jesse Puljujarvi100341722392014
Mitchell Stephens100341820381916
German Rubtsov100341815331710
Matthew Highmore100531419331014
Eric Tangradi10034102030634
Gemel Smith10034131629130
Alexandre Grenier10034722292225
Dillon Heatherington10034720272065
Haydn Fleury1003421719228
Michael McCarron1002112214-1418
Libor Hajek10034211132122
Michael Bunting100945930
Frederik Gauthier100000000
Kailer Yamamoto100000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel100000000
Valentin Zykov100000000
Juuso Ikonen100000000
Mark McNeill100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Chris Driedger973429502.590.9012
Branden Komm10010002.610.8890

WINS VERSUS Admirals : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (SOL1)

Home Record : 21-10-4

Overall Record : 42-24-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tomas Nosek98733359922518
Isac Lundestrom100732644701212
Ryan Haggerty100732634601981
Matthew Peca99691934531318
Alex Broadhurst10073193049820
Marko Dano100711433471243
Jonny Brodzinski10073232043628
Paul Ladue10073835432448
Josh Jooris100731122331032
Zach Trotman10073328312736
Mitch Reinke10073525301224
Zach Nastasiuk10061919281216
Adam Clendening10073226281144
Andrew MacWilliam100735222712143
Nate Prosser1006671421018
Adam Musil100734610-414
Felix Girard10073347-58
Blake Siebenaler10023011-36
Stephen Gionta100000000
Ryan Kuffner1004000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kevin Lankinen9863391933.020.8902
Jean-Francois Berube100143543.320.8710
Adam Wilcox1000000000