• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 136Game 1092
    Lightning5
    Sabres1
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1093
    Wild4
    Avalanche2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1094
    Oilers5
    Coyotes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1095
    Senators3
    Devils2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1096
    Predators5
    Ducks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1097
    Canucks1
    G Knights4
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1098
    Jets3
    Blues1
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1099
    Sharks7
    Blackhawks0
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1100
    Rangers3
    Flyers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1101
    Maple Leafs2
    Blue Jackets4
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1102
    Penguins4
    Islanders3
    Boxscore
  • Day 137Game 1103
    Sabres
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1104
    Kings
    Coyotes
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1105
    Blackhawks
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1106
    Ducks
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1107
    Flames
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1108
    Hurricanes
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 136Game 1092
    Admirals5
    Americans1
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1093
    Aeros6
    Monsters7
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1094
    Barons1
    Pirates6
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1095
    Senators25
    Devils6
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1096
    Admiral9
    Crunch2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1097
    Comets1
    Wolves2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1098
    IceCaps6
    Rivermen3
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1099
    Sharks22
    IceHogs7
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1100
    Whale3
    Phantoms2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1101
    Marlies3
    Falcons2
    Boxscore
  • Day 136Game 1102
    Penguins8
    Tigers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 137Game 1103
    Americans
    Whale
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1104
    Monarchs
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1105
    IceHogs
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1106
    Crunch
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1107
    Heat
    Barons
    Preview
  • Day 137Game 1108
    Checkers
    Stars2
    Preview

Game 1080 Preview: IceHogs at Monsters


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
15111IceHogs1Monsters2TrueBoxscore
28226Monsters1IceHogs2-Boxscore
97790Monsters1IceHogs5-Boxscore
114937IceHogs6Monsters2-Boxscore
1341080IceHogs5Monsters1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Monsters : 3

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (W8)

Away Record : 20-11-5

Overall Record : 39-26-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Patrick Brown1007149511001438
Ben Street99715241932116
Garrett Wilson10071285381634
Colin McDonald10071334477648
Charles Hudon100712344672150
Zach Sanford99583234661222
T.J. Brennan100711153641776
Shane Gersich10064143650025
Kyle Capobianco1007134447142
Thomas Schemitsch100711228402358
Ryan Lindgren1007121517-562

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Oscar Dansk10056331463.090.8970
Callum Booth1002161204.140.8720

WINS VERSUS IceHogs : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Home Record : 18-12-5

Overall Record : 35-31-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Axel Holmstrom100683244761035
Daniel Audette100682647733134
Kevin Stenlund100582932611349
Nikita Soshnikov100662434581830
Frederick Gaudreau100682434582014
Chris Conner992714274196
Morgan Klimchuk10066241640734
Brett Sutter10027151631810
Glenn Gawdin1007182230-518
Jean-Christophe Beaudin10068121729335
Tobias Lindberg1005282129-342
Jacob Middleton10068523282399
Steven Kampfer1004942327-222
Vincent LoVerde1006831922467
David Ullstrom10027101121131
Julian Melchiori10053415192038
Jake Dotchin1006221416-1114
Keaton Thompson1006539121332
Kristian Reichel10010011-42

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mike McKenna9954272143.430.8772
Calvin Pickard10082102.820.9140