• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 105Game 855
    Jets3
    Sabres2
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 856
    Stars3
    Canucks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 857
    Flames4
    Coyotes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 858
    Hurricanes4
    G Knights1
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 859
    Maple Leafs3
    Panthers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 106Game 860
    Red Wings
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 861
    Blues
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 862
    Devils
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 863
    Sharks
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 864
    G Knights
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 865
    Avalanche
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 866
    Bruins
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 867
    Lightning
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 868
    Islanders
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 105Game 855
    IceCaps4
    Americans7
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 856
    Stars24
    Comets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 857
    Heat4
    Pirates3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 858
    Checkers2
    Wolves3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 859
    Marlies2
    Rampage3
    Boxscore
  • Day 106Game 860
    Griffins
    Senators2
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 861
    Rivermen
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 862
    Devils
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 863
    Sharks2
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 864
    Wolves
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 865
    Monsters
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 866
    Bruins2
    Whale
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 867
    Admirals
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 868
    Tigers
    Bears
    Preview

Game 700 Preview: Albany Devils at Admiral


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
42351Albany Devils4Admiral6-Boxscore
85700Albany Devils5Admiral6TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Admiral : 2

Last 10 Games : 2-7-1 (L1)

Away Record : 9-19-1

Overall Record : 17-35-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jordan Nolan10056253762-1572
Adam Helewka10056322860-1753
Ethan Prow10056172643-1822
Dylan McIlrath1005612021-12111
Kevin Czuczman1005631720056
Bogdan Kiselevich1003541317-1041
Seth Helgeson10056033-614
Griffin Reinhart100000000
JC Lipon100000000
Jimmy Hayes1001000-22

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mike Condon10010001.460.9660

WINS VERSUS Albany Devils : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W1)

Home Record : 24-1-3

Overall Record : 36-12-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dmitry Sokolov100552841693921
Wayne Simpson100552837653922
Nicolas Roy100552441654243
Andy Andreoff10055203656934
Tage Thompson100552330531012
Andreas Martinsen100551934531048
Luke Johnson100551826441828
Austin Wagner100552019391814
Yannick Weber10055930393532
Oliver Kylington10055626322114
Tye McGinn10052717241621
Jordan Subban10054221232136
Keaton Middleton100556131913113
Michael Spacek1005551318514
Cam Dineen10055314172062
Justin Kirkland100557815-316
Eric Cornel10055369-28
Aaron Luchuk100000000
Otto Somppi100000000
Emerson Etem100000000
Troy Josephs100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Spencer Martin10055351262.970.8855
Brandon Halverson10041012.540.9090
Filip Gustavsson1000000000