• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 84Game 686
    Coyotes2
    Kings3
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 687
    Rangers2
    Flames4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 688
    Sabres1
    Devils0
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 689
    Jets4
    Oilers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 690
    Islanders2
    Predators4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 691
    Canadiens4
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 692
    Flyers2
    Penguins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 85Game 693
    Hurricanes
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 694
    Blackhawks
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 695
    Ducks
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 696
    Wild
    Red Wings
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 697
    Senators
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 698
    Canucks
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 699
    Oilers
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 700
    Predators
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 701
    Sharks
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 702
    Maple Leafs
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 84Game 686
    Pirates4
    Monarchs3
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 687
    Whale2
    Heat1
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 688
    Americans5
    Devils4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 689
    IceCaps1
    Barons9
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 690
    Tigers2
    Admiral6
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 691
    Bulldogs3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 692
    Phantoms4
    Penguins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 85Game 693
    Checkers
    Rampage
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 694
    IceHogs
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 695
    Crunch
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 696
    Aeros
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 697
    Senators2
    Rivermen
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 698
    Comets
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 699
    Barons
    Monarchs
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 700
    Admiral
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 701
    Sharks2
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 702
    Marlies
    Bruins2
    Preview

Game 672 Preview: Wolves at Admiral


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
54449Admiral3Wolves4TrueBoxscore
67560Wolves3Admiral2TrueBoxscore
82672Wolves2Admiral5-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Admiral : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L2)

Away Record : 9-13-2

Overall Record : 22-20-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Rudolfs Balcers10041202848156
Gage Quinney1003027204766
Matt Read10046172643616
Egor Yakovlev1004653338-120
Anthony Louis10043152035812
Nick Merkley10046122133217
Anders Bjork10046112031110
Jayden Halbgewachs1004615142902
Brennan Menell1004672128-1747
Tim Heed1004322426-629
Ilya Lyubushkin1003141721-630
Rasmus Sandin1004651318438
Lukas Jasek100387815122
Brendan Guhle100174913010
Julius Bergman100151891236
Pierre Engvall10013156-29
Garrett Pilon10035134-40
Kole Sherwood10014213-710
Justin Holl1009123-512
Calvin Thurkauf100000000
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel100000000
Nolan Stevens100000000
Manuel Wiederer100000000
Gabriel Gagne100000000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby100000000
Sam Vigneault10016000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Thatcher Demko1002213723.090.8742
Colton Point1002791314.050.8530

WINS VERSUS Wolves : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W2)

Home Record : 19-1-2

Overall Record : 31-8-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nicolas Roy100452237593435
Dmitry Sokolov100452434583114
Wayne Simpson100452531563114
Andy Andreoff100451834521422
Tage Thompson100452328511612
Andreas Martinsen100451832501636
Yannick Weber10045626322730
Luke Johnson100451020301120
Austin Wagner10045151328104
Oliver Kylington10045523282112
Jordan Subban10044218201134
Tye McGinn1004271219914
Keaton Middleton10045512171181
Cam Dineen10045213152356
Michael Spacek10045461038
Justin Kirkland10045459-414
Eric Cornel10045257-24
Aaron Luchuk100000000
Otto Somppi100000000
Emerson Etem100000000
Troy Josephs100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Spencer Martin994530852.850.8875
Brandon Halverson10031012.940.9040
Filip Gustavsson1000000000