• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 84Game 686
    Coyotes2
    Kings3
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 687
    Rangers2
    Flames4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 688
    Sabres1
    Devils0
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 689
    Jets4
    Oilers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 690
    Islanders2
    Predators4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 691
    Canadiens4
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 692
    Flyers2
    Penguins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 85Game 693
    Hurricanes
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 694
    Blackhawks
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 695
    Ducks
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 696
    Wild
    Red Wings
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 697
    Senators
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 698
    Canucks
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 699
    Oilers
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 700
    Predators
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 701
    Sharks
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 702
    Maple Leafs
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 84Game 686
    Pirates4
    Monarchs3
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 687
    Whale2
    Heat1
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 688
    Americans5
    Devils4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 689
    IceCaps1
    Barons9
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 690
    Tigers2
    Admiral6
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 691
    Bulldogs3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 692
    Phantoms4
    Penguins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 85Game 693
    Checkers
    Rampage
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 694
    IceHogs
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 695
    Crunch
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 696
    Aeros
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 697
    Senators2
    Rivermen
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 698
    Comets
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 699
    Barons
    Monarchs
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 700
    Admiral
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 701
    Sharks2
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 702
    Marlies
    Bruins2
    Preview

Game 671 Preview: Stars2 at Bulldogs


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
82671Stars21Bulldogs3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Bulldogs : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Away Record : 8-10-3

Overall Record : 21-17-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Liam O'Brien100442134551734
Jayson Megna10044212748-64
Luke Gazdic100442028481572
Martin Kaut100331725421114
Cory Conacher100341620361412
Andrew Agozzino10044162036-94
Nicolas Deslauriers10044151934230
Joe Pendenza10044121527034
Hubert Labrie1004471926048
Mark Alt1004452126-383
Austin Fyten10044101121-1418
Tyler Randell1004451520-414
Connor Clifton10038316191359
Urho Vaakanainen1003321618-721
Alexandre Alain100123710-20
Dalton Smith10044134-737

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Richard Bachman1002714733.320.8842

WINS VERSUS Stars2 : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (L1)

Home Record : 11-8-4

Overall Record : 25-15-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Victor Olofsson100452524491712
Corban Knight10045192342142
Seth Griffith9945211738024
C.J. Smith10045221436168
Troy Terry1004515203552
Adam Gaudette10045926351022
Jake Evans10045827351632
Mike Reilly1004562329112
Dominik Simon1004532427418
Michael Joly10045714211314
Anthony Bitetto10045413172050
Chris Summers1004531316936
Andrew Nielsen10045410142351
Hunter Shinkaruk10045581378
Cody Goloubef10019066-225
Jonne Tammela1004504446

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Philippe Desrosiers9745251452.570.9053
Al Montoya10020102.730.9130