• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 84Game 686
    Coyotes2
    Kings3
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 687
    Rangers2
    Flames4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 688
    Sabres1
    Devils0
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 689
    Jets4
    Oilers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 690
    Islanders2
    Predators4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 691
    Canadiens4
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 692
    Flyers2
    Penguins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 85Game 693
    Hurricanes
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 694
    Blackhawks
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 695
    Ducks
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 696
    Wild
    Red Wings
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 697
    Senators
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 698
    Canucks
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 699
    Oilers
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 700
    Predators
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 701
    Sharks
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 702
    Maple Leafs
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 84Game 686
    Pirates4
    Monarchs3
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 687
    Whale2
    Heat1
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 688
    Americans5
    Devils4
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 689
    IceCaps1
    Barons9
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 690
    Tigers2
    Admiral6
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 691
    Bulldogs3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore
  • Day 84Game 692
    Phantoms4
    Penguins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 85Game 693
    Checkers
    Rampage
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 694
    IceHogs
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 695
    Crunch
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 696
    Aeros
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 697
    Senators2
    Rivermen
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 698
    Comets
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 699
    Barons
    Monarchs
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 700
    Admiral
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 701
    Sharks2
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 85Game 702
    Marlies
    Bruins2
    Preview

Game 670 Preview: Americans at Barons


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
82670Americans4Barons3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Barons : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (W2)

Away Record : 10-10-1

Overall Record : 22-19-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kyle Rau10044223355116
Adam Tambellini10044153146-645
Trevor Moore10044152843614
Zack Mitchell10044221739-1320
Karson Kuhlman1004419193832
Tyler Sikura10044162137940
Vincent Arseneau10044141226536
Libor Sulak1004461824-1089
Jim O'Brien1004431417-310
Mackenzie MacEachern1004441014-112
Jacob Cederholm100442911732
Luke Witkowski100815626
Joakim Ryan100702242
Nick Moutrey1001002254
Erik Burgdoerfer100000000
Dylan Sadowy100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Harri Sateri96239933.430.9000
Matiss Kivlenieks1000000000

WINS VERSUS Americans : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (W1)

Home Record : 14-6-2

Overall Record : 25-15-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alexander Nylander1004514324666
Alan Quine1004519244332
Rocco Grimaldi1004518244230
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson10045162036156
John Hayden10045142135334
Klim Kostin10045710171010
Philippe Myers1003831417932
Ross Colton10021761378
Tobias Geisser1005022-10
Louie Belpedio1008022-12
Ryan Hartman100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Antoine Bibeau1002412643.220.8890
Nick Schneider100149413.130.8940
Jon Gillies10094503.110.8921
Vitek Vanecek1000000000
Hunter Miska1000000000
Ville Husso1000000000
Jeremy Helvig1000000000