• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 65Game 537
    Predators5
    Avalanche1
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 538
    Hurricanes4
    Devils3
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 539
    Penguins3
    Panthers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 540
    Lightning3
    Canucks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 541
    Oilers5
    Wild4
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 542
    Sabres8
    Red Wings4
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 543
    G Knights4
    Flames6
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 544
    Bruins4
    Canadiens2
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 545
    Coyotes4
    Stars1
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 546
    Senators2
    Capitals3
    Boxscore
  • Day 66Game 547
    Blackhawks
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 548
    Sharks
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 549
    Flyers
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 550
    Ducks
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 551
    Flames
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 552
    Devils
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 553
    Canucks
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 554
    Red Wings
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 555
    Islanders
    Coyotes
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 556
    Jets
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 65Game 537
    Admiral5
    Monsters4
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 538
    Checkers3
    Devils1
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 539
    Penguins1
    Rampage5
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 540
    Admirals2
    Comets7
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 541
    Barons5
    Aeros4
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 542
    Americans4
    Griffins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 543
    Wolves4
    Heat3
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 544
    Bruins23
    Bulldogs1
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 545
    Pirates7
    Stars20
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 546
    Senators28
    Bears4
    Boxscore
  • Day 66Game 547
    IceHogs
    Monarchs
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 548
    Sharks2
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 549
    Phantoms
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 550
    Crunch
    Rivermen
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 551
    Heat
    Rampage
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 552
    Devils
    Whale
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 553
    Comets
    Barons
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 554
    Griffins
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 555
    Tigers
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 556
    IceCaps
    Aeros
    Preview

Game 495 Preview: Barons at Wolves


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1072Wolves2Barons5-Boxscore
39323Wolves5Barons4-Boxscore
59495Barons5Wolves2-Boxscore
70583Barons-Wolves---
100819Wolves-Barons---
WINS VERSUS Wolves : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Away Record : 9-5-3

Overall Record : 21-10-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Rocco Grimaldi1003516233960
Alexander Nylander9935122739104
Alan Quine1003515213642
John Hayden10035131730430
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson1003512142672
Ross Colton10021761378
Klim Kostin100355813106
Tobias Geisser1005022-10
Ryan Hartman100000000
Louie Belpedio100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Antoine Bibeau1002111633.460.8830
Nick Schneider100149413.130.8940
Jon Gillies9911003.690.8860
Hunter Miska1000000000
Ville Husso1000000000
Jeremy Helvig1000000000

WINS VERSUS Barons : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W2)

Home Record : 11-5-2

Overall Record : 16-16-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Gage Quinney1002019163506
Matt Read10036142034014
Egor Yakovlev1003622830-718
Max Jones10036121729312
Jayden Halbgewachs1003614122622
Anthony Louis10033111526810
Anders Bjork1003661824210
Nick Merkley1003661622215
Tim Heed1003312122-629
Brendan Lemieux992491120538
Brennan Menell1003661420-1341
Lukas Jasek100357815222
Rasmus Sandin1003651015222
Yakov Trenin100367714-1510
Ilya Lyubushkin1002131013-324
Julius Bergman100151891236
Pierre Engvall10010145-29
Justin Holl1009123-512
Garrett Pilon10031123-30
Kole Sherwood10010112-44
Calvin Thurkauf100000000
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel100000000
Nolan Stevens100000000
Manuel Wiederer100000000
Gabriel Gagne100000000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby100000000
Sam Vigneault1006000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Colton Point1002591314.170.8490
Thatcher Demko99127322.790.8841