• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 65Game 537
    Predators5
    Avalanche1
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 538
    Hurricanes4
    Devils3
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 539
    Penguins3
    Panthers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 540
    Lightning3
    Canucks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 541
    Oilers5
    Wild4
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 542
    Sabres8
    Red Wings4
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 543
    G Knights4
    Flames6
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 544
    Bruins4
    Canadiens2
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 545
    Coyotes4
    Stars1
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 546
    Senators2
    Capitals3
    Boxscore
  • Day 66Game 547
    Blackhawks
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 548
    Sharks
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 549
    Flyers
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 550
    Ducks
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 551
    Flames
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 552
    Devils
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 553
    Canucks
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 554
    Red Wings
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 555
    Islanders
    Coyotes
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 556
    Jets
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 65Game 537
    Admiral5
    Monsters4
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 538
    Checkers3
    Devils1
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 539
    Penguins1
    Rampage5
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 540
    Admirals2
    Comets7
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 541
    Barons5
    Aeros4
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 542
    Americans4
    Griffins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 543
    Wolves4
    Heat3
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 544
    Bruins23
    Bulldogs1
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 545
    Pirates7
    Stars20
    Boxscore
  • Day 65Game 546
    Senators28
    Bears4
    Boxscore
  • Day 66Game 547
    IceHogs
    Monarchs
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 548
    Sharks2
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 549
    Phantoms
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 550
    Crunch
    Rivermen
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 551
    Heat
    Rampage
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 552
    Devils
    Whale
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 553
    Comets
    Barons
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 554
    Griffins
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 555
    Tigers
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 66Game 556
    IceCaps
    Aeros
    Preview

Game 446 Preview: Bruins2 at Aeros


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
53446Bruins22Aeros4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Aeros : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (W5)

Away Record : 5-13-0

Overall Record : 17-19-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Michael Mersch99362621471518
Logan Brown10036172946917
Mike Sgarbossa9936202444736
Michael Amadio10036122335164
Saku Maenalanen100367212846
Nikita Jevpalovs10036141327210
Jake Bean1003632124-922
Timothy Liljegren1003641721820
Brady Brassart1003611920-1018
Joni Tuulola1003601313-534
Kyle Burroughs1003601212754

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Eric Comrie9936171903.150.8944

WINS VERSUS Bruins2 : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (SOL1)

Home Record : 11-6-1

Overall Record : 21-9-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Gropp10035122335714
Brad Malone10035112334916
Juho Lammikko9935112132510
Nathan Bastian10035151631730
Keegan Kolesar100351415291035
Paul Bittner10035131629423
Matt Donovan10035524291142
Justin Bailey1003510112178
David Kase1003591221414
Zach Whitecloud1003531417829
Peter Stoykewych100351910237
Graham Knott1003533614
Brett Pollock10035235-211
Tomas Hyka1009224-20
Beck Malenstyn10035134024
Jonathan Racine10035213722

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dylan Wells1003119842.460.9023
Jeff Glass9852112.970.8980
Jake Paterson1000000000