• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 29Game 232
    Stars1
    Jets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 233
    Hurricanes4
    Rangers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 234
    G Knights3
    Kings5
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 235
    Canadiens3
    Sabres1
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 236
    Maple Leafs5
    Capitals4
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 237
    Canucks3
    Flames5
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 238
    Bruins1
    Senators2
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 239
    Flyers3
    Panthers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 240
    Oilers2
    Blackhawks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 241
    Coyotes3
    Red Wings4
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 242
    Ducks
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 243
    Blue Jackets
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 244
    Avalanche
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 245
    Lightning
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 246
    Predators
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 29Game 232
    Stars25
    IceCaps0
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 233
    Checkers5
    Whale4
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 234
    Wolves3
    Monarchs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 235
    Bulldogs4
    Americans5
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 236
    Marlies5
    Bears2
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 237
    Comets1
    Heat4
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 238
    Bruins22
    Senators20
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 239
    Phantoms1
    Rampage2
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 240
    Barons4
    IceHogs5
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 241
    Pirates1
    Griffins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 242
    Crunch
    Sharks2
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 243
    Falcons
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 244
    Monsters
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 245
    Admirals
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 246
    Admiral
    Rivermen
    Preview

Game 186 Preview: Rampage at Griffins


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
23186Rampage0Griffins4-Boxscore
31248Rampage-Griffins---
34279Griffins-Rampage---
76629Rampage-Griffins---
120981Griffins-Rampage---
WINS VERSUS Griffins : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Away Record : 4-4-1

Overall Record : 10-4-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Taylor Raddysh981681018714
T.J. Tynan99166121892
Joey Anderson10016961552
Justin Dowling10016681466
Miikka Salomaki10016651148
Kyle Wood1001629111035
Phil Varone10016551052
Stelio Mattheos100165510712
Francis Perron1001627974
Jack Kopacka1001635848
Matt Tennyson1001608874
Andreas Englund10016246318
Gabriel Carlsson1001613438
Darren Archibald1001612336
William Borgen10016033610
Emil Johansson10016033510
Luke Green1001501142
Samuel Laberge100000000
Troy Bourke100000000
Maxime Fortier100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tristan Jarry1001610422.220.9133
Brad Thiessen1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W4)

Home Record : 6-1-0

Overall Record : 11-5-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Hudson Fasching991681220136
Alex Belzile1001611819116
Scott Kosmachuk10016358-510
Dean Kukan10015347510
Ludwig Bystrom10016347512
Trent Frederic10016235-114
Dennis Cholowski1003123-30
Nick Paul1001611234
Michael Paliotta10016112-212
Nelson Nogier1001602204
Kieffer Bellows1006101-14
Vili Saarijarvi1001601102
Andrew Campbell100000000
Byron Froese100000000
Jeremy Lauzon99000000
Jesse Graham100200010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Zane McIntyre9953001.250.9480
C.J. Motte1000000000