• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 29Game 232
    Stars1
    Jets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 233
    Hurricanes4
    Rangers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 234
    G Knights3
    Kings5
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 235
    Canadiens3
    Sabres1
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 236
    Maple Leafs5
    Capitals4
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 237
    Canucks3
    Flames5
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 238
    Bruins1
    Senators2
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 239
    Flyers3
    Panthers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 240
    Oilers2
    Blackhawks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 241
    Coyotes3
    Red Wings4
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 242
    Ducks
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 243
    Blue Jackets
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 244
    Avalanche
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 245
    Lightning
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 246
    Predators
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 29Game 232
    Stars25
    IceCaps0
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 233
    Checkers5
    Whale4
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 234
    Wolves3
    Monarchs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 235
    Bulldogs4
    Americans5
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 236
    Marlies5
    Bears2
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 237
    Comets1
    Heat4
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 238
    Bruins22
    Senators20
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 239
    Phantoms1
    Rampage2
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 240
    Barons4
    IceHogs5
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 241
    Pirates1
    Griffins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 30Game 242
    Crunch
    Sharks2
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 243
    Falcons
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 244
    Monsters
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 245
    Admirals
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 30Game 246
    Admiral
    Rivermen
    Preview

Game 183 Preview: Admiral at IceHogs


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
21168IceHogs5Admiral6TrueBoxscore
23183Admiral4IceHogs5TrueBoxscore
50423Admiral-IceHogs---
104848IceHogs-Admiral---
111908Admiral-IceHogs---
1441155IceHogs-Admiral---
WINS VERSUS IceHogs : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W3)

Away Record : 2-3-2

Overall Record : 9-3-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nicolas Roy1001581119124
Tage Thompson100151081884
Andy Andreoff100154141876
Wayne Simpson1001561117102
Dmitry Sokolov100159716102
Andreas Martinsen100156101676
Austin Wagner100158513112
Luke Johnson100153811106
Keaton Middleton100153710422
Oliver Kylington10015099108
Jordan Subban10015099612
Yannick Weber100151781014
Tye McGinn1001324692
Eric Cornel10015224-12
Michael Spacek1001513422
Justin Kirkland10015134-38
Cam Dineen100151341522
Aaron Luchuk100000000
Otto Somppi100000000
Emerson Etem100000000
Troy Josephs100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Spencer Martin100159332.620.8942
Brandon Halverson1000000000
Filip Gustavsson1000000000

WINS VERSUS Admiral : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-2-3 (W2)

Home Record : 5-3-0

Overall Record : 8-4-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Patrick Brown971613518-28
Zach Sanford97161171824
Shane Gersich100163131612
Garrett Wilson981641115-710
Charles Hudon9816681452
Colin McDonald1001621214010
Ben Street9716671316
T.J. Brennan991601010215
Kyle Capobianco10016189-28
Thomas Schemitsch991624628
Ryan Lindgren1001601102

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Oscar Dansk98168343.150.8830
Callum Booth10010102.000.9000