• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 9Game 66
    Coyotes5
    Canucks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Lightning2
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Flames4
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Sabres2
    Panthers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Islanders4
    Hurricanes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Oilers
    G Knights
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Kings
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    Preview
  • Day 9Game 66
    Pirates3
    Comets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Admirals1
    Senators25
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Heat3
    Crunch4
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Americans4
    Rampage5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Tigers3
    Checkers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Bears
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Barons
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Monarchs
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Griffins
    Bulldogs
    Preview

Game 30 Preview: Rivermen at Admiral


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
330Rivermen0Admiral7-Boxscore
30246Rivermen-Admiral---
58484Admiral-Rivermen---
106861Admiral-Rivermen---
115946Rivermen-Admiral---
WINS VERSUS Admiral : 1

Last 10 Games : 2-2-0 (W2)

Away Record : 1-1-0

Overall Record : 2-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Urho Vaakanainen1004134-24
Igor Shvyrev1004213-24
Dennis Everberg100421300
Filip Zadina1004123-64
Joey LaLeggia1004033-42
Jared VanWormer1004022-65
Robby Fabbri1004101-60
Calle Rosen100401104
Alex Lintuniemi1004011-47
Daniel O'Regan100000000
John Nyberg1004000-42

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Troy Grosenick10042203.530.9050
Pavel Francouz10010003.080.9390
Michal Neuvirth1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rivermen : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-0-2 (W1)

Home Record : 1-0-1

Overall Record : 2-0-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Wayne Simpson100442650
Andy Andreoff100424656
Andreas Martinsen100432540
Austin Wagner100431430
Tage Thompson100413452
Oliver Kylington100404450
Luke Johnson100404410
Nicolas Roy100421350
Keaton Middleton1004123411
Jordan Subban100403342
Yannick Weber100403370
Michael Spacek1004112-10
Tye McGinn100411232
Dmitry Sokolov100402252
Justin Kirkland100402200
Eric Cornel100410100
Aaron Luchuk100000000
Otto Somppi100000000
Emerson Etem100000000
Troy Josephs100000000
Cam Dineen100400054

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Spencer Martin10042021.680.9232
Brandon Halverson1000000000
Filip Gustavsson1000000000