• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 110Game 897
    Penguins1
    Capitals3
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 898
    Coyotes3
    Blackhawks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 899
    Panthers3
    Maple Leafs1
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 900
    Islanders4
    Devils3
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 901
    Wild3
    Rangers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 902
    Sabres2
    Blue Jackets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 903
    Jets4
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 904
    Kings3
    Stars0
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 905
    Oilers6
    Blues2
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 906
    Red Wings3
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore
  • Day 111Game 907
    G Knights
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 908
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 909
    Rangers
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 910
    Senators
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 911
    Maple Leafs
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 912
    Canadiens
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 913
    Blue Jackets
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 914
    Ducks
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 915
    Stars
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 916
    Canucks
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 897
    Penguins7
    Bears6
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 898
    Pirates5
    IceHogs6
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 899
    Rampage3
    Marlies2
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 900
    Tigers2
    Devils5
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 901
    Aeros4
    Whale5
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 902
    Americans5
    Falcons2
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 903
    IceCaps3
    Crunch5
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 904
    Monarchs5
    Stars24
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 905
    Barons7
    Rivermen4
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 906
    Griffins5
    Checkers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 111Game 907
    Wolves
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 908
    IceHogs
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 909
    Whale
    Tigers
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 910
    Senators2
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 911
    Marlies
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 912
    Bulldogs
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 913
    Falcons
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 914
    Crunch
    Sharks2
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 915
    Stars2
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 916
    Comets
    Barons
    Preview

Game 30 Preview: Rivermen at Admiral


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
330Rivermen0Admiral7-Boxscore
30246Rivermen1Admiral2-Boxscore
58484Admiral1Rivermen0-Boxscore
106861Admiral8Rivermen3-Boxscore
115946Rivermen-Admiral---
WINS VERSUS Admiral : 2

Last 10 Games : 1-8-1 (L2)

Away Record : 9-20-2

Overall Record : 20-37-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Joey LaLeggia10060184159-3230
Igor Shvyrev10060233154-1934
Calle Rosen1006093443-5360
Jared VanWormer10060251540-4033
Robby Fabbri10052261339-4718
John Nyberg10060172239-1934
Juuso Valimaki10051152136-1220
Dennis Everberg10040131932-425
Filip Zadina1009437-78
Daniel O'Regan100000000
Michal Cajkovsky100000000
Nolan Valleau100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pavel Francouz100101703.430.9181
Michal Neuvirth1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rivermen : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W4)

Home Record : 25-1-3

Overall Record : 39-12-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dmitry Sokolov100583045754427
Nicolas Roy100583044744749
Wayne Simpson100583041714424
Andy Andreoff100582238601236
Tage Thompson100582332551312
Andreas Martinsen100582134551350
Luke Johnson100581828462128
Yannick Weber10058935444032
Austin Wagner100582220422016
Oliver Kylington10058628342514
Tye McGinn10055818261825
Jordan Subban10057221232340
Michael Spacek1005871522914
Cam Dineen10058318212662
Keaton Middleton100586131917119
Justin Kirkland1005871118-116
Eric Cornel10058471108
Aaron Luchuk100000000
Otto Somppi100000000
Emerson Etem100000000
Troy Josephs100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Spencer Martin10058381263.030.8845
Brandon Halverson10041012.540.9090
Filip Gustavsson1000000000