• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 110Game 897
    Penguins1
    Capitals3
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 898
    Coyotes3
    Blackhawks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 899
    Panthers3
    Maple Leafs1
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 900
    Islanders4
    Devils3
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 901
    Wild3
    Rangers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 902
    Sabres2
    Blue Jackets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 903
    Jets4
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 904
    Kings3
    Stars0
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 905
    Oilers6
    Blues2
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 906
    Red Wings3
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore
  • Day 111Game 907
    G Knights
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 908
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 909
    Rangers
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 910
    Senators
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 911
    Maple Leafs
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 912
    Canadiens
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 913
    Blue Jackets
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 914
    Ducks
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 915
    Stars
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 916
    Canucks
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 897
    Penguins7
    Bears6
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 898
    Pirates5
    IceHogs6
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 899
    Rampage3
    Marlies2
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 900
    Tigers2
    Devils5
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 901
    Aeros4
    Whale5
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 902
    Americans5
    Falcons2
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 903
    IceCaps3
    Crunch5
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 904
    Monarchs5
    Stars24
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 905
    Barons7
    Rivermen4
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 906
    Griffins5
    Checkers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 111Game 907
    Wolves
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 908
    IceHogs
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 909
    Whale
    Tigers
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 910
    Senators2
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 911
    Marlies
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 912
    Bulldogs
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 913
    Falcons
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 914
    Crunch
    Sharks2
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 915
    Stars2
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 916
    Comets
    Barons
    Preview

Game 29 Preview: Monarchs at Griffins


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
329Monarchs1Griffins3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Griffins : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W3)

Away Record : 13-12-3

Overall Record : 27-25-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Riley Barber100584340831630
Radim Simek10035741481030
Ryan Sproul10058173047-1473
Jansen Harkins10058156211210
Stefan Matteau1005841317032
Joseph LaBate1005821012912
Derrick Pouliot100000000
Scott Wilson100000000
Connor Brown100000000
Ryan White100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Charles Williams1002316522.600.9071
Chad Johnson100112614.680.8800

WINS VERSUS Monarchs : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Home Record : 20-8-2

Overall Record : 34-22-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alex Belzile100593736733229
Hudson Fasching100593036662224
Scott Kosmachuk10059203555420
Timothy Gettinger10044172138-267
Trent Frederic100591422362034
Nick Paul10059821291022
Nelson Nogier1005951217758
Michael Paliotta10059145-228
Dennis Cholowski1003123-30
Kieffer Bellows1006101-14
Vili Saarijarvi1001701102
Andrew Campbell100000000
Byron Froese100000000
Jesse Graham100200010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Zane McIntyre9948261732.950.8982
C.J. Motte1000000000