• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 105Game 855
    Jets3
    Sabres2
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 856
    Stars3
    Canucks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 857
    Flames4
    Coyotes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 858
    Hurricanes4
    G Knights1
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 859
    Maple Leafs3
    Panthers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 106Game 860
    Red Wings
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 861
    Blues
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 862
    Devils
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 863
    Sharks
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 864
    G Knights
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 865
    Avalanche
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 866
    Bruins
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 867
    Lightning
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 868
    Islanders
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 105Game 855
    IceCaps4
    Americans7
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 856
    Stars24
    Comets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 857
    Heat4
    Pirates3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 858
    Checkers2
    Wolves3
    Boxscore
  • Day 105Game 859
    Marlies2
    Rampage3
    Boxscore
  • Day 106Game 860
    Griffins
    Senators2
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 861
    Rivermen
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 862
    Devils
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 863
    Sharks2
    Aeros
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 864
    Wolves
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 865
    Monsters
    Heat
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 866
    Bruins2
    Whale
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 867
    Admirals
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 106Game 868
    Tigers
    Bears
    Preview

Game 28 Preview: Rampage at Bulldogs


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
328Rampage3Bulldogs1-Boxscore
437Bulldogs4Rampage3TrueBoxscore
1290Bulldogs0Rampage2-Boxscore
1481181Rampage-Bulldogs---
1501198Bulldogs-Rampage---
1641266Bulldogs-Rampage---
WINS VERSUS Bulldogs : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W2)

Away Record : 16-11-3

Overall Record : 34-18-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
T.J. Tynan100572043631424
Taylor Raddysh99573130611954
Justin Dowling100572129502422
Joey Anderson10048212647218
Phil Varone10057182442720
Dryden Hunt9954142034628
Gabriel Carlsson10057626322930
Francis Perron10057131629212
Ryan Spooner10035101929610
Kyle Wood10057618246103
Matt Tennyson1005722224328
Andreas Englund10057517222536
Jack Kopacka100577916433
Darren Archibald100574913120
Brayden Burke10018481278
William Borgen100574711628
Emil Johansson100573811426
Stelio Mattheos100165510712
Luca Sbisa100502208
Luke Green1001501142
Samuel Laberge100000000
Troy Bourke100000000
Maxime Fortier100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Brad Thiessen983423922.840.8921
Anthony Peters1002371033.850.8712

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W2)

Home Record : 15-9-4

Overall Record : 32-18-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Victor Olofsson100563027571914
Seth Griffith10056302353333
Corban Knight10056212950154
Jake Evans100561238502349
C.J. Smith10056301949228
Troy Terry1005619294894
Adam Gaudette100561230421126
Mike Reilly1005673340-314
Dominik Simon10056731381024
Michael Joly100561022321816
Anthony Bitetto10056416201758
Chris Summers10050415191363
Hunter Shinkaruk1005651015612
Andrew Nielsen10047410142351
Cody Goloubef10019066-225
Jonne Tammela1005605536

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Philippe Desrosiers10056321762.670.9013
Al Montoya10030101.500.9570