• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 9Game 66
    Coyotes5
    Canucks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Lightning2
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Flames4
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Sabres2
    Panthers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Islanders4
    Hurricanes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Oilers
    G Knights
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Kings
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    Preview
  • Day 9Game 66
    Pirates3
    Comets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Admirals1
    Senators25
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Heat3
    Crunch4
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Americans4
    Rampage5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Tigers3
    Checkers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Bears
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Barons
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Monarchs
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Griffins
    Bulldogs
    Preview

Game 28 Preview: Rampage at Bulldogs


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
328Rampage3Bulldogs1-Boxscore
437Bulldogs4Rampage3TrueBoxscore
1290Bulldogs-Rampage---
1481181Rampage-Bulldogs---
1501198Bulldogs-Rampage---
1641266Bulldogs-Rampage---
WINS VERSUS Bulldogs : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-1-1 (W1)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 3-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
T.J. Tynan99545940
Miikka Salomaki100525702
Jack Kopacka100533634
Taylor Raddysh99541506
Kyle Wood100514536
Stelio Mattheos100514536
Phil Varone100531402
Joey Anderson1005123-10
Francis Perron100512312
Andreas Englund1005033110
Justin Dowling100503302
Darren Archibald100502210
Gabriel Carlsson100510112
Emil Johansson100501104
Samuel Laberge100000000
Troy Bourke100000000
Maxime Fortier100000000
William Borgen100500002
Matt Tennyson100500002
Luke Green100500032

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tristan Jarry10053112.960.8910
Brad Thiessen1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-1-0 (W2)

Home Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 3-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Victor Olofsson100432510
Corban Knight100422410
Troy Terry100420200
C.J. Smith100420200
Mike Reilly100402202
Cody Goloubef1004022-215
Seth Griffith1004022-24
Anthony Bitetto1004011-12
Adam Gaudette100401114
Dominik Simon100401100
Eeli Tolvanen100401122
Jake Evans100401102
Hunter Shinkaruk1004000-24
Chris Summers1004000-32
Michael Joly1004000-20
Andrew Nielsen100400014
Jonne Tammela100400010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Philippe Desrosiers10043102.400.9040
Al Montoya1000000000