• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 9Game 66
    Coyotes5
    Canucks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Lightning2
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Flames4
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Sabres2
    Panthers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Islanders4
    Hurricanes3
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Capitals
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Oilers
    G Knights
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Kings
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    Preview
  • Day 9Game 66
    Pirates3
    Comets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 67
    Admirals1
    Senators25
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 68
    Heat3
    Crunch4
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 69
    Americans4
    Rampage5
    Boxscore
  • Day 9Game 70
    Tigers3
    Checkers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 10Game 71
    Bears
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 72
    Barons
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 73
    Penguins
    Falcons
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 74
    Monarchs
    Admiral
    Preview
  • Day 10Game 75
    Griffins
    Bulldogs
    Preview

Game 22 Preview: Adirondack Phantoms at Senators2


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
322Adirondack Phantoms2Senators23-Boxscore
68566Adirondack Phantoms-Senators2---
91742Senators2-Adirondack Phantoms---
111910Adirondack Phantoms-Senators2---
120984Senators2-Adirondack Phantoms---
WINS VERSUS Senators2 : 1

Last 10 Games : 1-3-1 (L2)

Away Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 1-3-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Isac Lundestrom100522400
Tomas Nosek100522410
Paul Ladue100512316
Marko Dano100512308
Jonny Brodzinski1005112-20
Matthew Peca1005112-10
Adam Clendening100502206
Ryan Haggerty100502202
Zach Trotman1005022-22
Mitch Reinke100502212
Andrew Mangiapane954101-10
Andrew MacWilliam100510106
Josh Jooris100501100
Alex Broadhurst100501100
Stephen Gionta100000000
Ryan Kuffner100000000
Zach Nastasiuk100100000
Nate Prosser1005000-22
Felix Girard1005000-12
Blake Siebenaler100500000
Adam Musil100500012

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kevin Lankinen10041302.950.8990
Jean-Francois Berube10010011.850.8950
Adam Wilcox1000000000

WINS VERSUS Adirondack Phantoms : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-1-1 (W2)

Home Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 3-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Martin Necas1005191010
Patrick Russell100542600
Jayce Hawryluk100524606
Greg McKegg100515630
Chase De Leo995145-24
Stuart Percy100522412
Sonny Milano100530314
Conner Bleackley100521330
Alexandre Fortin100512320
Alexandre Carrier100511204
Frank Corrado100510108
Emile Poirier100501130
Jeremy Gregoire100501106
Jake Walman100501146
Jens Looke100500000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonathan Quick9953113.600.8820
Joonas Korpisalo1000000000
Eddie Lack1000000000