• VHL Rimouski

« back

next »

  • Day 28Game 83
    Flames2
    Ducks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 28Game 84
    Blackhawks0
    Blues0
    Preview
  • Day 29Game 85
    Blue Jackets
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 28Game 83
    Admiral0
    Barons0
    Preview
  • Day 28Game 84
    Rampage2
    Americans4
    Boxscore
  • Day 29Game 85
    Pirates
    Falcons
    Preview

Game 65 Preview: Pirates at Adirondack Phantoms


2018-19 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1391134Pirates5Adirondack Phantoms3-Boxscore
2018-19 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1557Adirondack Phantoms1Pirates2-Boxscore
1761Adirondack Phantoms3Pirates5-Boxscore
1965Pirates3Adirondack Phantoms2-Boxscore
2169Pirates6Adirondack Phantoms0-Boxscore
2373Adirondack Phantoms-Pirates---
2577Pirates-Adirondack Phantoms---
2781Adirondack Phantoms-Pirates---
WINS VERSUS Adirondack Phantoms : 2

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (W5)

Away Record : 5-0-0

Overall Record : 8-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Scott Wilson10010481234
Zachary Senyshyn10010641036
Mathieu Joseph10010551032
Riley Barber10010729115
Garrett Wilson10010369410
Ryan Sproul10010189311
Curtis Lazar1001035834
Stefan Matteau10010257029
Frederic Allard10010066212
Yaroslav Dyblenko1001014574
Viktor Svedberg10010213-322
Lucas Johansen10010033-34
Daniel O'Regan1001002210
Daniel Catenacci100000000
Joseph LaBate100000000
Aleksi Saarela100000000
Jakub Zboril100000000
Rourke Chartier100000000
Klim Kostin100000000
Ryan White100000000
Jeremy Roy100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anders Nilsson100108112.390.9121
Kasimir Kaskisuo1000000000

WINS VERSUS Pirates : 3

Last 10 Games : 4-5-0 (L4)

Home Record : 2-2-0

Overall Record : 4-5-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Marko Dano1009491374
Alex Broadhurst1009751296
Jonny Brodzinski100936980
Josh Jooris1009426-68
Tomas Nosek1009066-52
Andrew Mangiapane100932542
Ryan Haggerty1009235-612
Lucas Wallmark100923544
Blake Siebenaler100914552
Petter Granberg1009314-38
Adam Clendening1009044-26
Andrew MacWilliam1009033-416
Zach Nastasiuk100903344
Felix Girard1009101-62
Ryan Kujawinski1009011-54
Michael Brodzinski100901104
Stephen Gionta100000000
Reece Scarlett100900066
Adam Musil1009000-50

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Adam Wilcox10094504.480.8670
Jean-Francois Berube10020001.330.9580